Are you Zainab Qaiser? This profile is yours to edit: update your address, phone, photo and services.

Edit this profile

Provider Profile

Zainab Qaiser

Is this you? Edit this profile

At a glance

About Zainab Qaiser

Zainab Qaiser is a healthcare provider located in Madera, CA. This provider record is associated with NPI 1144150657.

Factual summary compiled by Guide.md from public records; not written by this provider.

Specialty

Credentials & Licensing

NPINational Provider Identifier
1144150657Issued 2026

As reported to the NPI registry ↗

Common questions

Where is Zainab Qaiser located?

Zainab Qaiser is listed at 1930 Howard Rd, Madera, CA 93637. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

What is Zainab Qaiser's phone number?

The number on file is (559) 256-0100. Contact the office directly to confirm availability and scheduling.

NPI registry

What is the NPI for Zainab Qaiser?

Zainab Qaiser's National Provider Identifier is 1144150657. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

Is Zainab Qaiser's profile verified?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Zainab Qaiser. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Guide.md listings do not constitute medical advice or an endorsement.