Are you Wayne Lew? This profile is yours to edit: update your address, phone, photo and services.

Edit this profile

Provider Profile

Wayne Lew

Is this you? Edit this profile

At a glance

About Wayne Lew

Wayne Lew is a healthcare provider located in Denver, CO. NPI 1063618684 identifies this record in the national registry.

Factual summary compiled by Guide.md from public records; not written by this provider.

Specialty

Credentials & Licensing

CO licenceAs reported to the NPI registry
No. CP002270As reported
NPINational Provider Identifier
1063618684Issued 2007

As reported to the NPI registry ↗

Common questions

Where is Wayne Lew located?

Wayne Lew is listed at 1633 Fillmore St Gl5, Denver, CO 80206. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

What is Wayne Lew's phone number?

The number on file is (303) 316-2615. Contact the office directly to confirm availability and scheduling.

NPI registry

What is Wayne Lew's NPI number?

Wayne Lew's National Provider Identifier is 1063618684. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

How long has Wayne Lew been practicing?

Wayne Lew has 19+ years experience. Registered with an NPI since 2007. National Provider Identifiers only began in 2005, so a provider who qualified earlier may have practiced for longer than this.

NPI registry

Has Wayne Lew confirmed this information?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Wayne Lew. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Guide.md listings do not constitute medical advice or an endorsement.