Provider Profile

Victoria Olaleye

Unclaimed Profile

About Victoria Olaleye

Victoria Olaleye is a healthcare provider located in Lavon, TX. The provider's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1528568524.

Factual summary compiled by Guide.md from public records; not written by this provider.

Specialty

Credentials & Licensing

TX license229314
NPI1528568524
NPI issued02/15/2018

License numbers are what the provider reported to NPPES when the NPI was issued or updated. NPPES does not verify licensure; confirm current standing with the state licensing board.

Common questions

Where is Victoria Olaleye located?

Victoria Olaleye is listed at 1037 Glenn Rd, Lavon, TX 75166. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

What is Victoria Olaleye's phone number?

The number on file is (214) 718-8181. Contact the office directly to confirm availability and scheduling.

NPI registry

What is Victoria Olaleye's NPI number?

Victoria Olaleye's National Provider Identifier is 1528568524. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

How long has Victoria Olaleye been practicing?

Victoria Olaleye has 8+ years experience. Registered with an NPI since 2018. National Provider Identifiers only began in 2005, so a provider who qualified earlier may have practiced for longer than this.

NPI registry

Has Victoria Olaleye confirmed this information?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Victoria Olaleye. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Guide.md listings do not constitute medical advice or an endorsement.