Are you Troy Keyes? This profile is yours to edit: update your address, phone, photo and services.

Edit this profile

Provider Profile

Troy Keyes

Is this you? Edit this profile

At a glance

About Troy Keyes

Listed in the NPI registry as a general practice dentistry, Troy Keyes practices in Sioux Falls, SD. NPI 1730277781 identifies this record in the national registry.

Factual summary compiled by Guide.md from public records; not written by this provider.

Specialty

Credentials & Licensing

SD licenceAs reported to the NPI registry
No. M953As reported
NPINational Provider Identifier
1730277781Issued 2006

As reported to the NPI registry ↗

Common questions

What does Troy Keyes specialize in?

Troy Keyes is a dentist in Sioux Falls, SD. That is the designation recorded for this NPI in the federal registry, where it is listed as “General Practice Dentistry”.

NPI registry

Where is Troy Keyes located?

Troy Keyes is listed at 132 N Dakota Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

What is Troy Keyes's phone number?

The number on file is (605) 367-8022. Contact the office directly to confirm availability and scheduling.

NPI registry

What is the NPI for Troy Keyes?

Troy Keyes's National Provider Identifier is 1730277781. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

How much experience does Troy Keyes have?

Troy Keyes has 20+ years experience. Registered with an NPI since 2006. National Provider Identifiers only began in 2005, so a provider who qualified earlier may have practiced for longer than this.

NPI registry

Is Troy Keyes's profile verified?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Troy Keyes. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Guide.md listings do not constitute medical advice or an endorsement.