Are you Tina Kenneda? This profile is yours to edit: update your address, phone, photo and services.

Edit this profile

Provider Profile

Tina Kenneda

Is this you? Edit this profile

At a glance

About Tina Kenneda

Tina Kenneda is a healthcare provider located in South Charleston, WV. The provider's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1851996169.

Factual summary compiled by Guide.md from public records; not written by this provider.

Specialty

Credentials & Licensing

NPINational Provider Identifier
1851996169Issued 2020

As reported to the NPI registry ↗

Common questions

Where is Tina Kenneda located?

Tina Kenneda is listed at 144 7Th Ave, South Charleston, WV 25303. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

What is Tina Kenneda's phone number?

The number on file is (304) 744-4081. Contact the office directly to confirm availability and scheduling.

NPI registry

What is the NPI for Tina Kenneda?

Tina Kenneda's National Provider Identifier is 1851996169. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

How much experience does Tina Kenneda have?

Tina Kenneda has 6+ years experience. Registered with an NPI since 2020. National Provider Identifiers only began in 2005, so a provider who qualified earlier may have practiced for longer than this.

NPI registry

Is Tina Kenneda's profile verified?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Tina Kenneda. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Guide.md listings do not constitute medical advice or an endorsement.