Is this your practice, Teen Leadership Foundation? This profile is yours to edit: update your address, phone, photo and services.

Edit this profile

Organization Profile

Teen Leadership Foundation

Is this you? Edit this profile

Where to find Teen Leadership Foundation

About Teen Leadership Foundation

Teen Leadership Foundation is a healthcare provider located in Irvine, CA. This provider record is associated with NPI 1851078943.

Factual summary compiled by Guide.md from public records; not written by this provider.

Specialty

Credentials & Licensing

NPINational Provider Identifier
1851078943Issued 2023

As reported to the NPI registry ↗

Common questions

Where is Teen Leadership Foundation located?

Teen Leadership Foundation is listed at 825 Turtle Crest Dr, Irvine, CA 92603. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

What is Teen Leadership Foundation's phone number?

The number on file is (714) 235-9951. Contact the office directly to confirm availability and scheduling.

NPI registry

What is the NPI for Teen Leadership Foundation?

Teen Leadership Foundation's National Provider Identifier is 1851078943. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

Is Teen Leadership Foundation's profile verified?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Teen Leadership Foundation. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Is this your practice?

Manage this listing? Log in or create an account, then click “This is my practice and I manage it” here. A verified physician whose registry address matches this location is approved instantly; everyone else is reviewed by a person.

Guide.md listings do not constitute medical advice or an endorsement.