Are you Tamara Brown? This profile is yours to edit: update your address, phone, photo and services.

Edit this profile

Provider Profile

Tamara Brown

Is this you? Edit this profile

At a glance

About Tamara Brown

Tamara Brown is a healthcare provider located in King of Prussia, PA. The provider's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1831786631.

Factual summary compiled by Guide.md from public records; not written by this provider.

Specialty

Credentials & Licensing

NULL licenceAs reported to the NPI registry
No. RBT-20-149159As reported
NPINational Provider Identifier
1831786631Issued 2020

As reported to the NPI registry ↗

Common questions

What is Tamara Brown's address?

Tamara Brown is listed at 583 Shoemaker Rd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

How can I make an appointment with Tamara Brown?

The number on file is (484) 681-2170. Contact the office directly to confirm availability and scheduling.

NPI registry

What is the NPI for Tamara Brown?

Tamara Brown's National Provider Identifier is 1831786631. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

How much experience does Tamara Brown have?

Tamara Brown has 6+ years experience. Registered with an NPI since 2020. National Provider Identifiers only began in 2005, so a provider who qualified earlier may have practiced for longer than this.

NPI registry

Is Tamara Brown's profile verified?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Tamara Brown. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Guide.md listings do not constitute medical advice or an endorsement.