Organization Profile

Sunny Residence LLC

Unclaimed Profile

About Sunny Residence LLC

Sunny Residence LLC is a healthcare provider located in Miramar, FL. The organization's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1235448101.

Factual summary compiled by Guide.md from public records; not written by this provider.

Specialty

Credentials & Licensing

FL license10332
NPI1235448101
NPI issued09/27/2010

License numbers are what the provider reported to NPPES when the NPI was issued or updated. NPPES does not verify licensure; confirm current standing with the state licensing board.

Common questions

What is Sunny Residence LLC's address?

Sunny Residence LLC is listed at 9001 Sw 20 St., Miramar, FL 33025. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

How can I make an appointment with Sunny Residence LLC?

The number on file is (954) 436-1381. Contact the office directly to confirm availability and scheduling.

NPI registry

What is the NPI for Sunny Residence LLC?

Sunny Residence LLC's National Provider Identifier is 1235448101. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

Is Sunny Residence LLC's profile verified?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Sunny Residence LLC. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Is this your practice?

Manage this listing? Log in or create an account, then click “This is my practice and I manage it” here. A verified physician whose registry address matches this location is approved instantly; everyone else is reviewed by a person.

Guide.md listings do not constitute medical advice or an endorsement.