Organization Profile

Solidity Medical Solutions, LLC

Unclaimed Profile

About Solidity Medical Solutions, LLC

Solidity Medical Solutions, LLC is a healthcare organization in Spanish Fork, UT, registered under durable medical equipment & supplies. NPI 1699243782 identifies this record in the national registry.

Factual summary compiled by Guide.md from public records; not written by this provider.

Specialty

Durable Medical Equipment & Supplies (Primary)

Credentials & Licensing

NPI1699243782
NPI issued11/06/2018

License numbers are what the provider reported to NPPES when the NPI was issued or updated. NPPES does not verify licensure; confirm current standing with the state licensing board.

Common questions

What is Solidity Medical Solutions, LLC's specialty?

Solidity Medical Solutions, LLC is a durable medical equipment & supplies in Spanish Fork, UT. That is the designation recorded for this NPI in the federal registry.

NPI registry

Where can I find Solidity Medical Solutions, LLC?

Solidity Medical Solutions, LLC is listed at 829 S 1100 W, Spanish Fork, UT 84660. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

How do I contact Solidity Medical Solutions, LLC?

The number on file is (801) 891-1475. Contact the office directly to confirm availability and scheduling.

NPI registry

What is Solidity Medical Solutions, LLC's NPI number?

Solidity Medical Solutions, LLC's National Provider Identifier is 1699243782. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

Has Solidity Medical Solutions, LLC confirmed this information?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Solidity Medical Solutions, LLC. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Is this your practice?

Manage this listing? Log in or create an account, then click “This is my practice and I manage it” here. A verified physician whose registry address matches this location is approved instantly; everyone else is reviewed by a person.

Guide.md listings do not constitute medical advice or an endorsement.