Is this your practice, Skyline Home Health Care, LLC? This profile is yours to edit: update your address, phone, photo and services.

Edit this profile

Organization Profile

Skyline Home Health Care, LLC

Is this you? Edit this profile

At a glance

About Skyline Home Health Care, LLC

Skyline Home Health Care, LLC is a healthcare organization in Aurora, CO, registered under in home supportive care. The organization's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1689439580.

Factual summary compiled by Guide.md from public records; not written by this provider.

Providers in This Building & Nearby

From registry street addresses: providers filed at this building, which can include unrelated practices sharing it.

Specialty

Credentials & Licensing

NPINational Provider Identifier
1689439580Issued 2024

As reported to the NPI registry ↗

Common questions

What kind of practice is Skyline Home Health Care, LLC?

Skyline Home Health Care, LLC is an in home supportive care in Aurora, CO. That is the designation recorded for this NPI in the federal registry.

NPI registry

What is Skyline Home Health Care, LLC's address?

Skyline Home Health Care, LLC is listed at 10800 E Bethany Dr Ste 550E&F, Aurora, CO 80014. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

How can I make an appointment with Skyline Home Health Care, LLC?

The number on file is (720) 741-8551. Contact the office directly to confirm availability and scheduling.

NPI registry

What is Skyline Home Health Care, LLC's NPI number?

Skyline Home Health Care, LLC's National Provider Identifier is 1689439580. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

Has Skyline Home Health Care, LLC confirmed this information?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Skyline Home Health Care, LLC. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Is this your practice?

Manage this listing? Log in or create an account, then click “This is my practice and I manage it” here. A verified physician whose registry address matches this location is approved instantly; everyone else is reviewed by a person.

Guide.md listings do not constitute medical advice or an endorsement.