Is this your practice, Script Life INC? This profile is yours to edit: update your address, phone, photo and services.

Edit this profile

Organization Profile

Script Life INC

Is this you? Edit this profile

At a glance

About Script Life INC

Script Life INC is an organization based in Clovis, CA and listed in the NPI registry under community / retail pharmacy. This organization is also listed as specializing in pharmacy. This provider record is associated with NPI 1265665517.

Factual summary compiled by Guide.md from public records; not written by this provider.

Practice Size

TypeSolo practice
Providers registered at this building1

Counted from individual NPI records registered at the same street address; a shared building can inflate this.

Providers in This Building & Nearby

From registry street addresses: providers filed at this building, which can include unrelated practices sharing it.

Specialty

Credentials & Licensing

CA licenceAs reported to the NPI registry
No. 50069As reported
NPINational Provider Identifier
1265665517Issued 2009

As reported to the NPI registry ↗

Common questions

What kind of practice is Script Life INC?

Script Life INC is a community / retail pharmacy in Clovis, CA. That is the designation recorded for this NPI in the federal registry.

NPI registry

What is Script Life INC's address?

Script Life INC is listed at 255 W Herndon Ave Ste 101, Clovis, CA 93612. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

How can I make an appointment with Script Life INC?

The number on file is (559) 324-1808. Contact the office directly to confirm availability and scheduling.

NPI registry

What is the NPI for Script Life INC?

Script Life INC's National Provider Identifier is 1265665517. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

Is Script Life INC's profile verified?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Script Life INC. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Is this your practice?

Manage this listing? Log in or create an account, then click “This is my practice and I manage it” here. A verified physician whose registry address matches this location is approved instantly; everyone else is reviewed by a person.

Guide.md listings do not constitute medical advice or an endorsement.