Are you Sandra Dye? This profile is yours to edit: update your address, phone, photo and services.

Edit this profile

Provider Profile

Sandra Dye

Is this you? Edit this profile

At a glance

About Sandra Dye

Sandra Dye is listed as a student in an organized health care education program in Konawa, OK. The provider's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1053691030.

Factual summary compiled by Guide.md from public records; not written by this provider.

Credentials & Licensing

NPINational Provider Identifier
1053691030Issued 2011

As reported to the NPI registry ↗

Common questions

What does Sandra Dye specialize in?

Sandra Dye is a medical trainee in Konawa, OK. That is the designation recorded for this NPI in the federal registry, where it is listed as “Student in an Organized Health Care Education Program”.

NPI registry

Where is Sandra Dye located?

Sandra Dye is listed at 527 W 3Rd St, Konawa, OK 74849. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

What is Sandra Dye's phone number?

The number on file is (580) 925-3286. Contact the office directly to confirm availability and scheduling.

NPI registry

What is Sandra Dye's NPI number?

Sandra Dye's National Provider Identifier is 1053691030. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

How long has Sandra Dye been practicing?

Sandra Dye has 15+ years experience. Registered with an NPI since 2011. National Provider Identifiers only began in 2005, so a provider who qualified earlier may have practiced for longer than this.

NPI registry

Has Sandra Dye confirmed this information?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Sandra Dye. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Guide.md listings do not constitute medical advice or an endorsement.