Are you Roberta Brouwer? This profile is yours to edit: update your address, phone, photo and services.

Edit this profile

Provider Profile

Roberta Brouwer

Is this you? Edit this profile

At a glance

About Roberta Brouwer

Roberta Brouwer is a healthcare provider located in Grandview, WA. This provider record is associated with NPI 1568341980.

Factual summary compiled by Guide.md from public records; not written by this provider.

Specialty

Credentials & Licensing

WA licenceAs reported to the NPI registry
No. RN00088694As reported
NPINational Provider Identifier
1568341980Issued 2025

As reported to the NPI registry ↗

Common questions

Where can I find Roberta Brouwer?

Roberta Brouwer is listed at 204 W 2Nd St, Grandview, WA 98930. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

How do I contact Roberta Brouwer?

The number on file is (509) 837-1676. Contact the office directly to confirm availability and scheduling.

NPI registry

What is Roberta Brouwer's NPI number?

Roberta Brouwer's National Provider Identifier is 1568341980. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

How long has Roberta Brouwer been practicing?

Roberta Brouwer has 1+ years experience. Registered with an NPI since 2025. National Provider Identifiers only began in 2005, so a provider who qualified earlier may have practiced for longer than this.

NPI registry

Has Roberta Brouwer confirmed this information?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Roberta Brouwer. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Guide.md listings do not constitute medical advice or an endorsement.