Is this your practice, Priceisr.y.t.e Counseling and Consultation, LLC? This profile is yours to edit: update your address, phone, photo and services.

Edit this profile

Organization Profile

Priceisr.y.t.e Counseling and Consultation, LLC

Is this you? Edit this profile

At a glance

About Priceisr.y.t.e Counseling and Consultation, LLC

Priceisr.y.t.e Counseling and Consultation, LLC is a healthcare organization in Columbus, OH, registered under mental health clinic. The organization's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1760158224.

Factual summary compiled by Guide.md from public records; not written by this provider.

Providers in This Building & Nearby

From registry street addresses: providers filed at this building, which can include unrelated practices sharing it.

Specialty

Credentials & Licensing

NPINational Provider Identifier
1760158224Issued 2021

As reported to the NPI registry ↗

Common questions

What is Priceisr.y.t.e Counseling and Consultation, LLC's specialty?

Priceisr.y.t.e Counseling and Consultation, LLC is a mental health clinic in Columbus, OH. That is the designation recorded for this NPI in the federal registry.

NPI registry

Where can I find Priceisr.y.t.e Counseling and Consultation, LLC?

Priceisr.y.t.e Counseling and Consultation, LLC is listed at 190 S High St Apt 271, Columbus, OH 43215. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

How do I contact Priceisr.y.t.e Counseling and Consultation, LLC?

The number on file is (614) 596-7032. Contact the office directly to confirm availability and scheduling.

NPI registry

What is Priceisr.y.t.e Counseling and Consultation, LLC's NPI number?

Priceisr.y.t.e Counseling and Consultation, LLC's National Provider Identifier is 1760158224. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

Has Priceisr.y.t.e Counseling and Consultation, LLC confirmed this information?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Priceisr.y.t.e Counseling and Consultation, LLC. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Is this your practice?

Manage this listing? Log in or create an account, then click “This is my practice and I manage it” here. A verified physician whose registry address matches this location is approved instantly; everyone else is reviewed by a person.

Guide.md listings do not constitute medical advice or an endorsement.