Is this your practice, Pdic, INC.? This profile is yours to edit: update your address, phone, photo and services.

Edit this profile

Organization Profile

Pdic, INC.

Is this you? Edit this profile

At a glance

About Pdic, INC.

Pdic, INC. is a healthcare organization in Lake Forest, CA, registered under specialist. This organization is also listed as specializing in occupational therapist and speech-language pathologist. The organization's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1629332044.

Factual summary compiled by Guide.md from public records; not written by this provider.

Specialty

Specialist (Primary)
Occupational Therapist (Additional)

Credentials & Licensing

CA licenceAs reported to the NPI registry
No. 090017351As reported
NPINational Provider Identifier
1629332044Issued 2012

As reported to the NPI registry ↗

Common questions

What does Pdic, INC. specialize in?

Pdic, INC. is a specialist in Lake Forest, CA. That is the designation recorded for this NPI in the federal registry.

NPI registry

Where is Pdic, INC. located?

Pdic, INC. is listed at 21155 Flametree, Lake Forest, CA 92630. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

What is Pdic, INC.'s phone number?

The number on file is (949) 289-1530. Contact the office directly to confirm availability and scheduling.

NPI registry

What is Pdic, INC.'s NPI number?

Pdic, INC.'s National Provider Identifier is 1629332044. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

Has Pdic, INC. confirmed this information?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Pdic, INC.. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Is this your practice?

Manage this listing? Log in or create an account, then click “This is my practice and I manage it” here. A verified physician whose registry address matches this location is approved instantly; everyone else is reviewed by a person.

Guide.md listings do not constitute medical advice or an endorsement.