Organization Profile

Oak Ridge Pass, INC.

Unclaimed Profile

About Oak Ridge Pass, INC.

Oak Ridge Pass, INC. is an organization based in Wilmington, DE and listed in the NPI registry under oxygen equipment & supplies. This provider record is associated with NPI 1366809741.

Factual summary compiled by Guide.md from public records; not written by this provider.

Providers in This Building & Nearby

From registry street addresses: providers filed at this building, which can include unrelated practices sharing it.

Specialty

Oxygen Equipment & Supplies (Primary)

Credentials & Licensing

NPI1366809741
NPI issued01/15/2016

License numbers are what the provider reported to NPPES when the NPI was issued or updated. NPPES does not verify licensure; confirm current standing with the state licensing board.

Common questions

What is Oak Ridge Pass, INC.'s specialty?

Oak Ridge Pass, INC. is an oxygen equipment & supplies in Wilmington, DE. That is the designation recorded for this NPI in the federal registry.

NPI registry

Where can I find Oak Ridge Pass, INC.?

Oak Ridge Pass, INC. is listed at 913 N Market St Suite 200, Wilmington, DE 19801. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

How do I contact Oak Ridge Pass, INC.?

The number on file is (302) 316-3000. Contact the office directly to confirm availability and scheduling.

NPI registry

What is the NPI for Oak Ridge Pass, INC.?

Oak Ridge Pass, INC.'s National Provider Identifier is 1366809741. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

Is Oak Ridge Pass, INC.'s profile verified?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Oak Ridge Pass, INC.. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Is this your practice?

Manage this listing? Log in or create an account, then click “This is my practice and I manage it” here. A verified physician whose registry address matches this location is approved instantly; everyone else is reviewed by a person.

Guide.md listings do not constitute medical advice or an endorsement.