Is this your practice, Normal Life of California, INC.? This profile is yours to edit: update your address, phone, photo and services.

Edit this profile

Organization Profile

Normal Life of California, INC.

Is this you? Edit this profile

At a glance

About Normal Life of California, INC.

Normal Life of California, INC. is a healthcare provider located in Claremont, CA. The organization's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1962530220.

Factual summary compiled by Guide.md from public records; not written by this provider.

Specialty

Credentials & Licensing

NPINational Provider Identifier
1962530220Issued 2007

As reported to the NPI registry ↗

Common questions

Where can I find Normal Life of California, INC.?

Normal Life of California, INC. is listed at 1040 Occidental Drive, Claremont, CA 91711. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

How do I contact Normal Life of California, INC.?

The number on file is (714) 537-3252. Contact the office directly to confirm availability and scheduling.

NPI registry

What is Normal Life of California, INC.'s NPI number?

Normal Life of California, INC.'s National Provider Identifier is 1962530220. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

Has Normal Life of California, INC. confirmed this information?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Normal Life of California, INC.. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Is this your practice?

Manage this listing? Log in or create an account, then click “This is my practice and I manage it” here. A verified physician whose registry address matches this location is approved instantly; everyone else is reviewed by a person.

Guide.md listings do not constitute medical advice or an endorsement.