Organization Profile

Nathaniel Littman DC LLC

Unclaimed Profile

About Nathaniel Littman DC LLC

Nathaniel Littman DC LLC is a healthcare organization in Lebanon, MO, registered under chiropractor. NPI 1598298432 identifies this record in the national registry.

Factual summary compiled by Guide.md from public records; not written by this provider.

Practice Size

TypeGroup practice
Providers registered at this building2

Counted from individual NPI records registered at the same street address; a shared building can inflate this.

Providers in This Building & Nearby

From registry street addresses: providers filed at this building, which can include unrelated practices sharing it.

Specialty

Chiropractor (Primary)

Credentials & Licensing

MO license2016042144
NPI1598298432
NPI issued04/07/2017

License numbers are what the provider reported to NPPES when the NPI was issued or updated. NPPES does not verify licensure; confirm current standing with the state licensing board.

Common questions

What is Nathaniel Littman DC LLC's specialty?

Nathaniel Littman DC LLC is a chiropractor in Lebanon, MO. That is the designation recorded for this NPI in the federal registry.

NPI registry

Where can I find Nathaniel Littman DC LLC?

Nathaniel Littman DC LLC is listed at 702 Owens Dr, Lebanon, MO 65536. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

How do I contact Nathaniel Littman DC LLC?

The number on file is (417) 532-5462. Contact the office directly to confirm availability and scheduling.

NPI registry

What is Nathaniel Littman DC LLC's NPI number?

Nathaniel Littman DC LLC's National Provider Identifier is 1598298432. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

Has Nathaniel Littman DC LLC confirmed this information?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Nathaniel Littman DC LLC. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Is this your practice?

Manage this listing? Log in or create an account, then click “This is my practice and I manage it” here. A verified physician whose registry address matches this location is approved instantly; everyone else is reviewed by a person.

Guide.md listings do not constitute medical advice or an endorsement.