Provider Profile

Muhammad Aun Mirza

Unclaimed Profile

About Muhammad Aun Mirza

No biography has been added yet. Is this you? Claim this profile to add one.

Specialty

Counselor (Primary)

Credentials & Licensing

NPI1710860317
NPI issued07/30/2025

License numbers are what the provider reported to NPPES when the NPI was issued or updated. NPPES does not verify licensure; confirm current standing with the state licensing board.

Common questions

What does Muhammad Aun Mirza specialize in?

Muhammad Aun Mirza is a counselor in Lake Worth, FL. That is the designation recorded for this NPI in the federal registry.

NPI registry

Where is Muhammad Aun Mirza located?

Muhammad Aun Mirza is listed at 4905 Lantana Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33463. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

What is Muhammad Aun Mirza's phone number?

The number on file is (561) 340-7269. Guide.md cannot book appointments or pass on messages — please call the office directly.

NPI registry

What is the NPI for Muhammad Aun Mirza?

Muhammad Aun Mirza's National Provider Identifier is 1710860317. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

How much experience does Muhammad Aun Mirza have?

Muhammad Aun Mirza has 1+ years experience. Registered with an NPI since 2025. National Provider Identifiers only began in 2005, so a provider who qualified earlier may have practiced for longer than this.

NPI registry

Is Muhammad Aun Mirza's profile verified?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Muhammad Aun Mirza. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Provider data sourced from the NPPES NPI Registry and CMS public datasets. Information is provided for reference and is not medical advice.