Is this your practice, Lily Home Healthcare, LLC? This profile is yours to edit: update your address, phone, photo and services.

Edit this profile

Organization Profile

Lily Home Healthcare, LLC

Is this you? Edit this profile

At a glance

About Lily Home Healthcare, LLC

Lily Home Healthcare, LLC is an organization based in Herndon, VA and listed in the NPI registry under in home supportive care. This organization is also listed as specializing in home health agency. The organization's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1205632635.

Factual summary compiled by Guide.md from public records; not written by this provider.

Providers in This Building & Nearby

From registry street addresses: providers filed at this building, which can include unrelated practices sharing it.

Specialty

Credentials & Licensing

NPINational Provider Identifier
1205632635Issued 2025

As reported to the NPI registry ↗

Common questions

What is Lily Home Healthcare, LLC's specialty?

Lily Home Healthcare, LLC is an in home supportive care in Herndon, VA. That is the designation recorded for this NPI in the federal registry.

NPI registry

Where can I find Lily Home Healthcare, LLC?

Lily Home Healthcare, LLC is listed at 3080 Centreville Rd Ste 243, Herndon, VA 20171. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

How do I contact Lily Home Healthcare, LLC?

The number on file is (571) 752-6488. Contact the office directly to confirm availability and scheduling.

NPI registry

What is the NPI for Lily Home Healthcare, LLC?

Lily Home Healthcare, LLC's National Provider Identifier is 1205632635. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

Is Lily Home Healthcare, LLC's profile verified?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Lily Home Healthcare, LLC. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Is this your practice?

Manage this listing? Log in or create an account, then click “This is my practice and I manage it” here. A verified physician whose registry address matches this location is approved instantly; everyone else is reviewed by a person.

Guide.md listings do not constitute medical advice or an endorsement.