Provider Profile

Latalia Goynes

Unclaimed Profile

About Latalia Goynes

No biography has been added yet. Is this you? Claim this profile to add one.

Specialty

Credentials & Licensing

NPI1609797133
NPI issued07/22/2026

License numbers are what the provider reported to NPPES when the NPI was issued or updated. NPPES does not verify licensure; confirm current standing with the state licensing board.

Common questions

Where is Latalia Goynes located?

Latalia Goynes is listed at 1820 Hillcrest Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

What is Latalia Goynes's phone number?

The number on file is (402) 682-6599. Guide.md cannot book appointments or pass on messages — please call the office directly.

NPI registry

What is the NPI for Latalia Goynes?

Latalia Goynes's National Provider Identifier is 1609797133. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

Is Latalia Goynes's profile verified?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Latalia Goynes. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Provider data sourced from the NPPES NPI Registry and CMS public datasets. Information is provided for reference and is not medical advice.