Is this your practice, Integral Home Health Agency, INC.? This profile is yours to edit: update your address, phone, photo and services.

Edit this profile

Organization Profile

Integral Home Health Agency, INC.

Is this you? Edit this profile

At a glance

About Integral Home Health Agency, INC.

Integral Home Health Agency, INC. is an organization based in Miami Lakes, FL and listed in the NPI registry under home health agency. NPI 1124092861 identifies this record in the national registry.

Factual summary compiled by Guide.md from public records; not written by this provider.

Providers in This Building & Nearby

From registry street addresses: providers filed at this building, which can include unrelated practices sharing it.

Specialty

Home Health Agency (Primary)

Credentials & Licensing

FL licenceAs reported to the NPI registry
No. 299991992As reported
NPINational Provider Identifier
1124092861Issued 2006

As reported to the NPI registry ↗

Common questions

What does Integral Home Health Agency, INC. specialize in?

Integral Home Health Agency, INC. is a home health agency in Miami Lakes, FL. That is the designation recorded for this NPI in the federal registry.

NPI registry

Where is Integral Home Health Agency, INC. located?

Integral Home Health Agency, INC. is listed at 6001 Nw 153Rd St Ste 141, Miami Lakes, FL 33014. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

What is Integral Home Health Agency, INC.'s phone number?

The number on file is (305) 884-3582. Contact the office directly to confirm availability and scheduling.

NPI registry

What is the NPI for Integral Home Health Agency, INC.?

Integral Home Health Agency, INC.'s National Provider Identifier is 1124092861. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

Is Integral Home Health Agency, INC.'s profile verified?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Integral Home Health Agency, INC.. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Is this your practice?

Manage this listing? Log in or create an account, then click “This is my practice and I manage it” here. A verified physician whose registry address matches this location is approved instantly; everyone else is reviewed by a person.

Guide.md listings do not constitute medical advice or an endorsement.