Is this your practice, Flawless Home Health Service, LLC? This profile is yours to edit: update your address, phone, photo and services.

Edit this profile

Organization Profile

Flawless Home Health Service, LLC

Is this you? Edit this profile

At a glance

About Flawless Home Health Service, LLC

Flawless Home Health Service, LLC is a healthcare organization in Bowie, MD, registered under home health agency. The organization's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1750936118.

Factual summary compiled by Guide.md from public records; not written by this provider.

Practice Size

TypeGroup practice
Providers registered at this building2

Counted from individual NPI records registered at the same street address; a shared building can inflate this.

Providers in This Building & Nearby

From registry street addresses: providers filed at this building, which can include unrelated practices sharing it.

Specialty

Home Health Agency (Primary)

Credentials & Licensing

NPINational Provider Identifier
1750936118Issued 2019

As reported to the NPI registry ↗

Common questions

What kind of practice is Flawless Home Health Service, LLC?

Flawless Home Health Service, LLC is a home health agency in Bowie, MD. That is the designation recorded for this NPI in the federal registry.

NPI registry

What is Flawless Home Health Service, LLC's address?

Flawless Home Health Service, LLC is listed at 12606 Nichols Promise Dr, Bowie, MD 20720. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

How can I make an appointment with Flawless Home Health Service, LLC?

The number on file is (301) 464-5300. Contact the office directly to confirm availability and scheduling.

NPI registry

What is Flawless Home Health Service, LLC's NPI number?

Flawless Home Health Service, LLC's National Provider Identifier is 1750936118. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

Has Flawless Home Health Service, LLC confirmed this information?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Flawless Home Health Service, LLC. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Is this your practice?

Manage this listing? Log in or create an account, then click “This is my practice and I manage it” here. A verified physician whose registry address matches this location is approved instantly; everyone else is reviewed by a person.

Guide.md listings do not constitute medical advice or an endorsement.