Is this your practice, Erika Forsyth Family Therapy INC.? This profile is yours to edit: update your address, phone, photo and services.

Edit this profile

Organization Profile

Erika Forsyth Family Therapy INC.

Is this you? Edit this profile

At a glance

About Erika Forsyth Family Therapy INC.

Erika Forsyth Family Therapy INC. is a healthcare organization in Pasadena, CA, registered under marriage & family therapist. The organization's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1871311084.

Factual summary compiled by Guide.md from public records; not written by this provider.

Providers in This Building & Nearby

From registry street addresses: providers filed at this building, which can include unrelated practices sharing it.

Specialty

Credentials & Licensing

NPINational Provider Identifier
1871311084Issued 2024

As reported to the NPI registry ↗

Common questions

What does Erika Forsyth Family Therapy INC. specialize in?

Erika Forsyth Family Therapy INC. is a marriage and family therapist in Pasadena, CA. That is the designation recorded for this NPI in the federal registry, where it is listed as “Marriage & Family Therapist”.

NPI registry

Where is Erika Forsyth Family Therapy INC. located?

Erika Forsyth Family Therapy INC. is listed at 16 N Marengo Ave Ste 609, Pasadena, CA 91101. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

What is Erika Forsyth Family Therapy INC.'s phone number?

The number on file is (626) 344-2263. Contact the office directly to confirm availability and scheduling.

NPI registry

What is Erika Forsyth Family Therapy INC.'s NPI number?

Erika Forsyth Family Therapy INC.'s National Provider Identifier is 1871311084. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

Has Erika Forsyth Family Therapy INC. confirmed this information?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Erika Forsyth Family Therapy INC.. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Is this your practice?

Manage this listing? Log in or create an account, then click “This is my practice and I manage it” here. A verified physician whose registry address matches this location is approved instantly; everyone else is reviewed by a person.

Guide.md listings do not constitute medical advice or an endorsement.