Provider Profile

Erica Arendt

Unclaimed Profile

About Erica Arendt

No biography has been added yet. Is this you? Claim this profile to add one.

Specialty

Credentials & Licensing

VA license2306603585
NPI1104238286
NPI issued05/23/2014

License numbers are what the provider reported to NPPES when the NPI was issued or updated. NPPES does not verify licensure; confirm current standing with the state licensing board.

Common questions

What is Erica Arendt's address?

Erica Arendt is listed at 60 Brimley Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22406. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

How can I make an appointment with Erica Arendt?

The number on file is (540) 737-4505. Guide.md cannot book appointments or pass on messages — please call the office directly.

NPI registry

What is Erica Arendt's NPI number?

Erica Arendt's National Provider Identifier is 1104238286. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

How long has Erica Arendt been practicing?

Erica Arendt has 12+ years experience. Registered with an NPI since 2014. National Provider Identifiers only began in 2005, so a provider who qualified earlier may have practiced for longer than this.

NPI registry

Has Erica Arendt confirmed this information?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Erica Arendt. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Provider data sourced from the NPPES NPI Registry and CMS public datasets. Information is provided for reference and is not medical advice.