Are you Deseree Haley? This profile is yours to edit: update your address, phone, photo and services.

Edit this profile

Provider Profile

Deseree Haley

Is this you? Edit this profile

At a glance

About Deseree Haley

Deseree Haley is a mental health counselor based in Rio Rancho, NM. The provider's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1124838917.

Factual summary compiled by Guide.md from public records; not written by this provider.

Specialty

Credentials & Licensing

NM licenceAs reported to the NPI registry
No. CTB-2026-0210As reported
NPINational Provider Identifier
1124838917Issued 2025

As reported to the NPI registry ↗

Common questions

What kind of doctor is Deseree Haley?

Deseree Haley is a mental health counselor in Rio Rancho, NM. That is the designation recorded for this NPI in the federal registry.

NPI registry

What is Deseree Haley's address?

Deseree Haley is listed at 1909 29Th St Se, Rio Rancho, NM 87124. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

How can I make an appointment with Deseree Haley?

The number on file is (505) 218-6706. Contact the office directly to confirm availability and scheduling.

NPI registry

What is the NPI for Deseree Haley?

Deseree Haley's National Provider Identifier is 1124838917. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

How much experience does Deseree Haley have?

Deseree Haley has 1+ years experience. Registered with an NPI since 2025. National Provider Identifiers only began in 2005, so a provider who qualified earlier may have practiced for longer than this.

NPI registry

Is Deseree Haley's profile verified?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Deseree Haley. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Guide.md listings do not constitute medical advice or an endorsement.