Provider Profile

Daijah Payne

Unclaimed Profile

About Daijah Payne

Based in Columbus, OH, Daijah Payne is listed in the NPI registry under case manager / care coordinator. NPI 1225944499 identifies this record in the national registry.

Factual summary compiled by Guide.md from public records; not written by this provider.

Specialty

Case Manager / Care Coordinator (Primary)

Credentials & Licensing

NPI1225944499
NPI issued08/19/2026

License numbers are what the provider reported to NPPES when the NPI was issued or updated. NPPES does not verify licensure; confirm current standing with the state licensing board.

Common questions

What does Daijah Payne specialize in?

Daijah Payne is a case manager / care coordinator in Columbus, OH. That is the designation recorded for this NPI in the federal registry.

NPI registry

Where is Daijah Payne located?

Daijah Payne is listed at 2323 Lake Club Dr, Columbus, OH 43232. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

What is Daijah Payne's phone number?

The number on file is (614) 604-8573. Contact the office directly to confirm availability and scheduling.

NPI registry

What is the NPI for Daijah Payne?

Daijah Payne's National Provider Identifier is 1225944499. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

Is Daijah Payne's profile verified?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Daijah Payne. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Guide.md listings do not constitute medical advice or an endorsement.