Provider Profile

Crystal Bradd-Chrisp

Unclaimed Profile

About Crystal Bradd-Chrisp

No biography has been added yet. Is this you? Claim this profile to add one.

Specialty

Credentials & Licensing

CA licenseRBT-17-33193
NPI1619478187
NPI issued02/21/2018

License numbers are what the provider reported to NPPES when the NPI was issued or updated. NPPES does not verify licensure; confirm current standing with the state licensing board.

Common questions

Where is Crystal Bradd-Chrisp located?

Crystal Bradd-Chrisp is listed at 6960 Destiny Dr Ste 117, Rocklin, CA 95677. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

What is Crystal Bradd-Chrisp's phone number?

The number on file is (916) 805-0224. Guide.md cannot book appointments or pass on messages — please call the office directly.

NPI registry

What is the NPI for Crystal Bradd-Chrisp?

Crystal Bradd-Chrisp's National Provider Identifier is 1619478187. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

How much experience does Crystal Bradd-Chrisp have?

Crystal Bradd-Chrisp has 8+ years experience. Registered with an NPI since 2018. National Provider Identifiers only began in 2005, so a provider who qualified earlier may have practiced for longer than this.

NPI registry

Is Crystal Bradd-Chrisp's profile verified?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Crystal Bradd-Chrisp. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Provider data sourced from the NPPES NPI Registry and CMS public datasets. Information is provided for reference and is not medical advice.