Provider Profile

Cristine Alello

Unclaimed Profile

About Cristine Alello

Cristine Alello is a healthcare provider in Rochester, NY specializing in case manager / care coordinator. This provider record is associated with NPI 1215430525.

Factual summary compiled by Guide.md from public records; not written by this provider.

Specialty

Case Manager / Care Coordinator (Primary)

Credentials & Licensing

NPI1215430525
NPI issued03/13/2018

License numbers are what the provider reported to NPPES when the NPI was issued or updated. NPPES does not verify licensure; confirm current standing with the state licensing board.

Common questions

What does Cristine Alello specialize in?

Cristine Alello is a case manager / care coordinator in Rochester, NY. That is the designation recorded for this NPI in the federal registry.

NPI registry

Where is Cristine Alello located?

Cristine Alello is listed at 111 Westfall Rd, Rochester, NY 14620. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

What is Cristine Alello's phone number?

The number on file is (585) 753-5250. Contact the office directly to confirm availability and scheduling.

NPI registry

What is the NPI for Cristine Alello?

Cristine Alello's National Provider Identifier is 1215430525. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

How much experience does Cristine Alello have?

Cristine Alello has 8+ years experience. Registered with an NPI since 2018. National Provider Identifiers only began in 2005, so a provider who qualified earlier may have practiced for longer than this.

NPI registry

Is Cristine Alello's profile verified?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Cristine Alello. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Guide.md listings do not constitute medical advice or an endorsement.