Is this your practice, Clegg, Guest & Brabant Physical Rehabilitation, p.c.? This profile is yours to edit: update your address, phone, photo and services.

Edit this profile

Organization Profile

Clegg, Guest & Brabant Physical Rehabilitation, p.c.

Is this you? Edit this profile

At a glance

About Clegg, Guest & Brabant Physical Rehabilitation, p.c.

Clegg, Guest & Brabant Physical Rehabilitation, p.c. is a healthcare organization in Sterling Heights, MI, registered under physical therapist. This organization is also listed as specializing in occupational therapist. The organization's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1841226412.

Factual summary compiled by Guide.md from public records; not written by this provider.

Practice Size

TypeGroup practice
Providers registered at this building5

Counted from individual NPI records registered at the same street address; a shared building can inflate this.

Providers in This Building & Nearby

From registry street addresses: providers filed at this building, which can include unrelated practices sharing it.

Specialty

Credentials & Licensing

MI licenceAs reported to the NPI registry
No. 5501001771As reported
MI licenceAs reported to the NPI registry
No. 5501002893As reported
MI licenceAs reported to the NPI registry
No. 5501002831As reported
MI licenceAs reported to the NPI registry
No. 5201000760As reported
NPINational Provider Identifier
1841226412Issued 2006

As reported to the NPI registry ↗

Common questions

What does Clegg, Guest & Brabant Physical Rehabilitation, p.c. specialize in?

Clegg, Guest & Brabant Physical Rehabilitation, p.c. is a physical therapist in Sterling Heights, MI. That is the designation recorded for this NPI in the federal registry.

NPI registry

Where is Clegg, Guest & Brabant Physical Rehabilitation, p.c. located?

Clegg, Guest & Brabant Physical Rehabilitation, p.c. is listed at 35413 Schoenherr Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48312. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

What is Clegg, Guest & Brabant Physical Rehabilitation, p.c.'s phone number?

The number on file is (586) 978-7900. Contact the office directly to confirm availability and scheduling.

NPI registry

What is Clegg, Guest & Brabant Physical Rehabilitation, p.c.'s NPI number?

Clegg, Guest & Brabant Physical Rehabilitation, p.c.'s National Provider Identifier is 1841226412. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

Has Clegg, Guest & Brabant Physical Rehabilitation, p.c. confirmed this information?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Clegg, Guest & Brabant Physical Rehabilitation, p.c.. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Is this your practice?

Manage this listing? Log in or create an account, then click “This is my practice and I manage it” here. A verified physician whose registry address matches this location is approved instantly; everyone else is reviewed by a person.

Guide.md listings do not constitute medical advice or an endorsement.