Are you Bryan Vasquez? This profile is yours to edit: update your address, phone, photo and services.

Edit this profile

Provider Profile

Bryan Vasquez

Is this you? Edit this profile

Where to find Bryan Vasquez

About Bryan Vasquez

Bryan Vasquez practices case manager / care coordinator in Portland, OR. Bryan is also listed as specializing in mental health counselor. The provider's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1790455806.

Factual summary compiled by Guide.md from public records; not written by this provider.

Specialty

Credentials & Licensing

NPINational Provider Identifier
1790455806Issued 2021

As reported to the NPI registry ↗

Common questions

What is Bryan Vasquez's specialty?

Bryan Vasquez is a case manager / care coordinator in Portland, OR. That is the designation recorded for this NPI in the federal registry.

NPI registry

Where can I find Bryan Vasquez?

Bryan Vasquez is listed at 5415 Sw Westgate Dr, Portland, OR 97221. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

How do I contact Bryan Vasquez?

The number on file is (503) 645-3581. Contact the office directly to confirm availability and scheduling.

NPI registry

What is Bryan Vasquez's NPI number?

Bryan Vasquez's National Provider Identifier is 1790455806. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

How long has Bryan Vasquez been practicing?

Bryan Vasquez has 5+ years experience. Registered with an NPI since 2021. National Provider Identifiers only began in 2005, so a provider who qualified earlier may have practiced for longer than this.

NPI registry

Has Bryan Vasquez confirmed this information?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Bryan Vasquez. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Guide.md listings do not constitute medical advice or an endorsement.