Is this your practice, Belinda Lewis Hubert PHD, Fppr, INC? This profile is yours to edit: update your address, phone, photo and services.

Edit this profile

Organization Profile

Belinda Lewis Hubert PHD, Fppr, INC

Is this you? Edit this profile

At a glance

About Belinda Lewis Hubert PHD, Fppr, INC

Belinda Lewis Hubert PHD, Fppr, INC is a healthcare organization in Lowell, IN, registered under psychologist — clinical. This provider record is associated with NPI 1063585826.

Factual summary compiled by Guide.md from public records; not written by this provider.

Practice Size

TypeSolo practice
Providers registered at this building1

Counted from individual NPI records registered at the same street address; a shared building can inflate this.

Providers in This Building & Nearby

From registry street addresses: providers filed at this building, which can include unrelated practices sharing it.

Specialty

Credentials & Licensing

IN licenceAs reported to the NPI registry
No. HSPP20040912As reported
NPINational Provider Identifier
1063585826Issued 2006

As reported to the NPI registry ↗

Common questions

What kind of practice is Belinda Lewis Hubert PHD, Fppr, INC?

Belinda Lewis Hubert PHD, Fppr, INC is a psychologist in Lowell, IN. That is the designation recorded for this NPI in the federal registry, where it is listed as “Psychologist — Clinical”.

NPI registry

What is Belinda Lewis Hubert PHD, Fppr, INC's address?

Belinda Lewis Hubert PHD, Fppr, INC is listed at 17317 White Oak Ave, Lowell, IN 46356. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

How can I make an appointment with Belinda Lewis Hubert PHD, Fppr, INC?

The number on file is (219) 696-2859. Contact the office directly to confirm availability and scheduling.

NPI registry

What is Belinda Lewis Hubert PHD, Fppr, INC's NPI number?

Belinda Lewis Hubert PHD, Fppr, INC's National Provider Identifier is 1063585826. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

Has Belinda Lewis Hubert PHD, Fppr, INC confirmed this information?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Belinda Lewis Hubert PHD, Fppr, INC. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Is this your practice?

Manage this listing? Log in or create an account, then click “This is my practice and I manage it” here. A verified physician whose registry address matches this location is approved instantly; everyone else is reviewed by a person.

Guide.md listings do not constitute medical advice or an endorsement.