Is this your practice, Asperger Parent Network? This profile is yours to edit: update your address, phone, photo and services.

Edit this profile

Organization Profile

Asperger Parent Network

Is this you? Edit this profile

At a glance

About Asperger Parent Network

Asperger Parent Network is a healthcare organization in Phoenix, AZ, registered under case management agency. The organization's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1023251030.

Factual summary compiled by Guide.md from public records; not written by this provider.

Specialty

Credentials & Licensing

NPINational Provider Identifier
1023251030Issued 2009

As reported to the NPI registry ↗

Common questions

What kind of practice is Asperger Parent Network?

Asperger Parent Network is a case management agency in Phoenix, AZ. That is the designation recorded for this NPI in the federal registry.

NPI registry

What is Asperger Parent Network's address?

Asperger Parent Network is listed at 15821 S 35Th Way, Phoenix, AZ 85048. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

How can I make an appointment with Asperger Parent Network?

The number on file is (480) 759-6329. Contact the office directly to confirm availability and scheduling.

NPI registry

What is Asperger Parent Network's NPI number?

Asperger Parent Network's National Provider Identifier is 1023251030. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

Has Asperger Parent Network confirmed this information?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Asperger Parent Network. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Is this your practice?

Manage this listing? Log in or create an account, then click “This is my practice and I manage it” here. A verified physician whose registry address matches this location is approved instantly; everyone else is reviewed by a person.

Guide.md listings do not constitute medical advice or an endorsement.