Provider Profile

Arleen Garza

Unclaimed Profile

About Arleen Garza

No biography has been added yet. Is this you? Claim this profile to add one.

Specialty

Credentials & Licensing

NPI1588353445
NPI issued05/04/2023

License numbers are what the provider reported to NPPES when the NPI was issued or updated. NPPES does not verify licensure; confirm current standing with the state licensing board.

Common questions

Where is Arleen Garza located?

Arleen Garza is listed at 807 W Vineyard Dr, Kennewick, WA 99336. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

What is Arleen Garza's phone number?

The number on file is (509) 946-4645. Guide.md cannot book appointments or pass on messages — please call the office directly.

NPI registry

What is the NPI for Arleen Garza?

Arleen Garza's National Provider Identifier is 1588353445. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

How much experience does Arleen Garza have?

Arleen Garza has 3+ years experience. Registered with an NPI since 2023. National Provider Identifiers only began in 2005, so a provider who qualified earlier may have practiced for longer than this.

NPI registry

Is Arleen Garza's profile verified?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Arleen Garza. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Provider data sourced from the NPPES NPI Registry and CMS public datasets. Information is provided for reference and is not medical advice.