Are you Angelica Louise Raymundo? This profile is yours to edit: update your address, phone, photo and services.

Edit this profile

Provider Profile

Angelica Louise Raymundo

Is this you? Edit this profile

At a glance

About Angelica Louise Raymundo

Angelica Louise Raymundo is a dentist practicing in Arcadia, CA. This provider record is associated with NPI 1336999333.

Factual summary compiled by Guide.md from public records; not written by this provider.

Specialty

Dentist (Primary)

Credentials & Licensing

CA · Dental LicenseDental Board of California
No. 112121CurrentExpires Jul 2027
NPINational Provider Identifier
1336999333Issued 2024

Snapshot · verify with the board ↗

Common questions

What does Angelica Louise Raymundo specialize in?

Angelica Louise Raymundo is a dentist in Arcadia, CA. That is the designation recorded for this NPI in the federal registry.

NPI registry

Where is Angelica Louise Raymundo located?

Angelica Louise Raymundo is listed at 170 E Foothill Blvd, Arcadia, CA 91006. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

What is Angelica Louise Raymundo's phone number?

The number on file is (626) 359-4595. Contact the office directly to confirm availability and scheduling.

NPI registry

What is the NPI for Angelica Louise Raymundo?

Angelica Louise Raymundo's National Provider Identifier is 1336999333. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

How much experience does Angelica Louise Raymundo have?

Angelica Louise Raymundo has 2+ years experience. Registered with an NPI since 2024. National Provider Identifiers only began in 2005, so a provider who qualified earlier may have practiced for longer than this.

NPI registry

Is Angelica Louise Raymundo's profile verified?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Angelica Louise Raymundo. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Guide.md listings do not constitute medical advice or an endorsement.