Is this your practice, Allstate Private Car & Limousine, INC? This profile is yours to edit: update your address, phone, photo and services.

Edit this profile

Organization Profile

Allstate Private Car & Limousine, INC

Is this you? Edit this profile

At a glance

About Allstate Private Car & Limousine, INC

Allstate Private Car & Limousine, INC is a healthcare provider located in Brooklyn, NY. This provider record is associated with NPI 1013772706.

Factual summary compiled by Guide.md from public records; not written by this provider.

Providers in This Building & Nearby

From registry street addresses: providers filed at this building, which can include unrelated practices sharing it.

Specialty

Credentials & Licensing

NPINational Provider Identifier
1013772706Issued 2024

As reported to the NPI registry ↗

Common questions

Where is Allstate Private Car & Limousine, INC located?

Allstate Private Car & Limousine, INC is listed at 241 37Th St Ste 1-4B443, Brooklyn, NY 11232. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

What is Allstate Private Car & Limousine, INC's phone number?

The number on file is (718) 643-3900. Contact the office directly to confirm availability and scheduling.

NPI registry

What is Allstate Private Car & Limousine, INC's NPI number?

Allstate Private Car & Limousine, INC's National Provider Identifier is 1013772706. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

Has Allstate Private Car & Limousine, INC confirmed this information?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Allstate Private Car & Limousine, INC. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Is this your practice?

Manage this listing? Log in or create an account, then click “This is my practice and I manage it” here. A verified physician whose registry address matches this location is approved instantly; everyone else is reviewed by a person.

Guide.md listings do not constitute medical advice or an endorsement.