Are you Abigail Hodges? This profile is yours to edit: update your address, phone, photo and services.

Edit this profile

Provider Profile

Abigail Hodges

Is this you? Edit this profile

At a glance

About Abigail Hodges

Listed in the NPI registry as a registered nurse, Abigail Hodges practices in New York, NY. NPI 1760398234 identifies this record in the national registry.

Factual summary compiled by Guide.md from public records; not written by this provider.

Specialty

Registered Nurse (Primary)

Credentials & Licensing

NY licenceAs reported to the NPI registry
No. 859012As reported
NPINational Provider Identifier
1760398234Issued 2026

As reported to the NPI registry ↗

Common questions

What does Abigail Hodges specialize in?

Abigail Hodges is a registered nurse in New York, NY. That is the designation recorded for this NPI in the federal registry.

NPI registry

Where is Abigail Hodges located?

Abigail Hodges is listed at 590 Amsterdam Ave Apt 1R, New York, NY 10024. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

What is Abigail Hodges's phone number?

The number on file is (860) 919-8598. Contact the office directly to confirm availability and scheduling.

NPI registry

What is Abigail Hodges's NPI number?

Abigail Hodges's National Provider Identifier is 1760398234. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

Has Abigail Hodges confirmed this information?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Abigail Hodges. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Guide.md listings do not constitute medical advice or an endorsement.