Organization Profile

Revive Aesthetics & Wellness

Unclaimed Profile

About Revive Aesthetics & Wellness

No biography has been added yet. Is this you? Claim this profile to add one.

Specialty

Nurse Practitioner (Primary)

Credentials & Licensing

NPI1144902180
NPI issued08/01/2023

License numbers are what the provider reported to NPPES when the NPI was issued or updated. NPPES does not verify licensure; confirm current standing with the state licensing board.

Common questions

What is Revive Aesthetics & Wellness's specialty?

Revive Aesthetics & Wellness is a nurse practitioner in Virginia Beach, VA. That is the designation recorded for this NPI in the federal registry.

NPI registry

Where can I find Revive Aesthetics & Wellness?

Revive Aesthetics & Wellness is listed at 1617 Laskin Road Unit 774B Suite 136, Virginia Beach, VA 23451. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

How do I contact Revive Aesthetics & Wellness?

The number on file is (757) 302-8556. Guide.md cannot book appointments or pass on messages — please call the office directly.

NPI registry

What is Revive Aesthetics & Wellness's NPI number?

Revive Aesthetics & Wellness's National Provider Identifier is 1144902180. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

Has Revive Aesthetics & Wellness confirmed this information?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Revive Aesthetics & Wellness. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Is this your practice?

Manage this listing? Log in or create an account, then click “This is my practice and I manage it” here. A verified physician whose registry address matches this location is approved instantly; everyone else is reviewed by a person.

Provider data sourced from the NPPES NPI Registry and CMS public datasets. Information is provided for reference and is not medical advice.