Provider Profile

Rene Leninger

Unclaimed Profile

About Rene Leninger

No biography has been added yet. Is this you? Claim this profile to add one.

Specialty

Credentials & Licensing

NPI1568317519
NPI issued03/03/2026

License numbers are what the provider reported to NPPES when the NPI was issued or updated. NPPES does not verify licensure; confirm current standing with the state licensing board.

Common questions

Where is Rene Leninger located?

Rene Leninger is listed at 3621 Marion Ln, Las Cruces, NM 88012. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

What is Rene Leninger's phone number?

The number on file is (575) 520-6074. Guide.md cannot book appointments or pass on messages — please call the office directly.

NPI registry

What is the NPI for Rene Leninger?

Rene Leninger's National Provider Identifier is 1568317519. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

Is Rene Leninger's profile verified?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Rene Leninger. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Provider data sourced from the NPPES NPI Registry and CMS public datasets. Information is provided for reference and is not medical advice.