Provider Profile

Jessica Lopez

Unclaimed Profile

About Jessica Lopez

No biography has been added yet. Is this you? Claim this profile to add one.

Specialty

Credentials & Licensing

NPI1902369408
NPI issued04/11/2019

License numbers are what the provider reported to NPPES when the NPI was issued or updated. NPPES does not verify licensure; confirm current standing with the state licensing board.

Common questions

Where can I find Jessica Lopez?

Jessica Lopez is listed at 27777 Inkster Rd Ste 100, Farmington Hills, MI 48334. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

How do I contact Jessica Lopez?

The number on file is (248) 436-4476. Guide.md cannot book appointments or pass on messages — please call the office directly.

NPI registry

What is Jessica Lopez's NPI number?

Jessica Lopez's National Provider Identifier is 1902369408. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

How long has Jessica Lopez been practicing?

Jessica Lopez has 7+ years experience. Registered with an NPI since 2019. National Provider Identifiers only began in 2005, so a provider who qualified earlier may have practiced for longer than this.

NPI registry

Has Jessica Lopez confirmed this information?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Jessica Lopez. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Provider data sourced from the NPPES NPI Registry and CMS public datasets. Information is provided for reference and is not medical advice.