Provider Profile

Christian Calimpong

Unclaimed Profile

About Christian Calimpong

No biography has been added yet. Is this you? Claim this profile to add one.

Specialty

Credentials & Licensing

NPI1336827757
NPI issued07/06/2023

License numbers are what the provider reported to NPPES when the NPI was issued or updated. NPPES does not verify licensure; confirm current standing with the state licensing board.

Common questions

Where is Christian Calimpong located?

Christian Calimpong is listed at 1003 7Th Ave Ste Kirkland, Kirkland, WA 98033. Addresses come from the NPI registry and can lag a move, so confirm before travelling.

NPI registry

What is Christian Calimpong's phone number?

The number on file is (425) 658-3016. Guide.md cannot book appointments or pass on messages — please call the office directly.

NPI registry

What is the NPI for Christian Calimpong?

Christian Calimpong's National Provider Identifier is 1336827757. It is issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services and is unique and permanent — it does not change if they move practice.

NPI registry

How much experience does Christian Calimpong have?

Christian Calimpong has 3+ years experience. Registered with an NPI since 2023. National Provider Identifiers only began in 2005, so a provider who qualified earlier may have practiced for longer than this.

NPI registry

Is Christian Calimpong's profile verified?

Not yet. This profile is built from public federal data and has not been confirmed by Christian Calimpong. If this is you, claiming it is free.

Guide.md

Provider data sourced from the NPPES NPI Registry and CMS public datasets. Information is provided for reference and is not medical advice.